Nordic ICT

Nordic ICT 1000BASE-SX SFP SFP-GE-S
Nordic ICT 1000BASE-SX SFP SFP-GE-S Артикул: SFP-GE-S **100% Cisco Compatible** Extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Детальніше
Nordic ICT 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP SFP-GE-L
Nordic ICT 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP SFP-GE-L Артикул: SFP-GE-L **100% Cisco Compatible** Extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Детальніше
Nordic ICT 4G SFP
Nordic ICT 4G SFP Артикул: SFP-4GFC-SD-OEM
Детальніше
Nordic ICT 1000BASE-SX SFP, with DOM
Nordic ICT 1000BASE-SX SFP, with DOM Артикул: J4858C-OEM **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
Nordic ICT 1000Base-FX SFP
Nordic ICT 1000Base-FX SFP Артикул: AGM735F-C-OEM **100% Netgear Compatible**
Детальніше

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*