MicroOptics

MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Артикул: MO-JH236A 5m, DAC cable **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Артикул: MO-JH235A 3m, DAC cable **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Артикул: MO-JH234A 1m, DAC cable **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ Артикул: MO-SFP-10G-BX-U-10-I 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ Артикул: MO-SFP-10G-BX-D-10-I 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-P-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B Артикул: MO-SFP2192H **100% HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps, GbE, SFP LC SX, 550m
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Артикул: MO-P-S311213CL10 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE Артикул: MO-SFP2171H **100% HP compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP+ LR 10Gb/s 1310nm
MicroOptics SFP+ LR 10Gb/s 1310nm Артикул: MO-MFM1T02A-LR 10KM for Mellanox **100% Mellanox Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SFP, with DOM
MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SFP, with DOM Артикул: MO-SFP2196H **HP Compatible** 550m MM, 10Km SM LC
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-SFP+2191H 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-SFP2216CS 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*