MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-P-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B Артикул: MO-SFP2192H **100% HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps, GbE, SFP LC SX, 550m
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Артикул: MO-P-S311213CL10 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE Артикул: MO-SFP2171H **100% HP compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SFP, with DOM
MicroOptics 1000BASE-LX SFP, with DOM Артикул: MO-SFP2196H **HP Compatible** 550m MM, 10Km SM LC
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-SFP+2191H 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Артикул: MO-SFP2216CS 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Артикул: MO-C-S31123CDL20 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP
MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP Артикул: MO-L-S31123CXL10 **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX Артикул: MO-L-S85123-3CLM MMF **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-SR MMF
MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-SR MMF Артикул: MO-P-S851X3-3CDLM 300m, 850nm **100% HP Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics 1000Base-SX port
MicroOptics 1000Base-SX port Артикул: MO-DEM312GT2 SFP 1.25G 1310nm 2Km MM **100% D-Link Compatible**
Детальніше
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM Артикул: MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10 1310nm, 10km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Детальніше

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*