ComNet

ComNet Media Converter, 10/100Mbps Артикул: CWFE2SCM2/EU Commercial Grade 0-50?C Multimode, 2 Fiber, SC s, Mini, EU Type PSU
Детальніше
ComNet SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM
ComNet SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM Артикул: SFP-6 15KM, 2 FIBER, LC MSA COMPLIANT
Детальніше
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over Артикул: CLFE1EOC Coax with Pass-Through PoE 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Local/remote, Mini, IEEE 802.3af 15.4W, Silver
Детальніше
ComNet DIN Rail Mounting Bracket For
ComNet DIN Rail Mounting Bracket For Артикул: DINBKT2 ComNet Medium Sized Products Only (Example FDX50M2)
Детальніше
ComNet 48VDC 240W (5A) DIN rail
ComNet 48VDC 240W (5A) DIN rail Артикул: PS-DRA240-48A High Temp PSU (-40°-+71° C) with -40° Start-Up, for PoE applications, Screw Terminals
Детальніше
ComNet Managed Switch 8 port 10/100Tx
ComNet Managed Switch 8 port 10/100Tx Артикул: CNGE2FE8MSPOE+ with POE+ (IEEE 802.3at 30w) 2 port 10/100/1000Tx or 100/1000Fx SFP Combo, DIN/Wall Mount, NO PSU
Детальніше
ComNet Media Converter 10/100Mbps
ComNet Media Converter 10/100Mbps Артикул: CNFE1003POEMHO/M PoE+, 60W IEEE 802.3af/at Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC Connectors, Mini, 48VDC PSU Included
Детальніше
ComNet Self Managed Switch, 4 Ports
ComNet Self Managed Switch, 4 Ports Артикул: CLFE4+2SMSPOEU 10/100TX RJ45 With High Power PoE (30W IEEE 802.3af/at), 2 Ports Copperline Ethernet Over UTP, PSU not incl
Детальніше
ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet High Артикул: NW7E Throughput Unit 802.11a/n, One Integrated 19dBi 17° Beamwidth Antenna, Two 1Gb Ethernet Ports
Детальніше
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps Артикул: CNMCSFP Multirate Support, 1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port (SFP Sold Seperatley)
Детальніше
ComNet Self Managed Switch 4 ports
ComNet Self Managed Switch 4 ports Артикул: CNGE2FE4SMSPOEHO 10/100TX w/High Power PoE 30W IEEE 802.3at on Ports 1&2, 60W on Ports 3&4, 2 Ports 1000FX SFP Slot, NO PSU
Детальніше
ComNet Self Managed Switch, 4 Ports
ComNet Self Managed Switch, 4 Ports Артикул: CLFE4+1SMSPOEU 10/100TX RJ45 With High Power PoE (30W IEEE 802.3af/at), 1 Port Copperline Ethernet Over Coax excl. PSU
Детальніше
ComNet Single Ch Ethernet over UTP
ComNet Single Ch Ethernet over UTP Артикул: CLFE1EOU with IEEE 802.3af 15.4W Pass-Through PoE, 10/100Mbps, industrial, Local/Remote Configurable, Mini
Детальніше
ComNet MULTIMODE OR SINGLEMODE
ComNet MULTIMODE OR SINGLEMODE Артикул: SFP-LX/LH 1000FX, 1310NM, 550M (MM) 10KM (SM), 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT*
Детальніше
ComNet MULTIMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM
ComNet MULTIMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM Артикул: SFP-46 2KM, 2 FIBER, LC MSA COMPLIANT
Детальніше

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*